Wanis Nadir
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Areas
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get a Cash Offer
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Featured Neighborhoods
    2. Woodinville Overview
    3. Kenmore Overview
    4. Kirkland Overview
    5. Lynnwood Overview
    6. Everett Overview
    7. Brier Overview
    8. Duvall Overview
    9. Bellevue Overview
    10. Bothell Overview
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    wanis@wanisnadir.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(206) 804-2300
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 98383
Map
2,064 Sold Properties

2,064 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
WA >98383 >
Market Insights
5124 LOT 8 NW Cannon CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

$454,292

$439,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,307 SqFt

5124 LOT 8 NW Cannon CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

John L. Scott, Inc. • Karin A. Ahlman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13387 Lester RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$570,000

$649,000

12.2%
4 Beds3 Baths5,355 SqFt

13387 Lester RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

John L. Scott, Inc. • Brian P. Wilson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14550 NW Kingscross CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

$580,000

$580,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,701 SqFt

14550 NW Kingscross CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams Greater Pen. • Brian McArdle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1113 NW Springer WAY, Silverdale, WA 98383

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,669 SqFt

1113 NW Springer WAY, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams West Sound • Dana Post

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11405 Doyle LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$800,000

$785,000

1.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,735 SqFt

11405 Doyle LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams Greater Pen. • Gretchen Morgan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4707 NW Walgren DR #103, Silverdale, WA 98383

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths907 SqFt

4707 NW Walgren DR #103, Silverdale, WA 98383

John L. Scott, Inc. • Vivienne Vanichkul

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5051 NW Dream CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,821 SqFt

5051 NW Dream CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

RE/MAX Platinum Srvs/Silverdal • Carly Alvarez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11983 Avellana CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,958 SqFt

11983 Avellana CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Mike & Sandi Nelson RE • Carli Ryen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
826 NW Mahogany LN, Silverdale, WA 98383

$59,000

$59,000

3 Beds1,404 SqFt

826 NW Mahogany LN, Silverdale, WA 98383

John L. Scott, Inc. • Kathy Berndtson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12667 Plateau CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths2,392 SqFt

12667 Plateau CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Lindsay Martin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1631 NW Spirit CT E, Silverdale, WA 98383

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,860 SqFt

1631 NW Spirit CT E, Silverdale, WA 98383

Infinity Real Estate LLC • Brittney Bell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12207 Ridgepoint CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$505,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,471 SqFt

12207 Ridgepoint CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams West Sound • Stephanie Dupuis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10140 Ashley CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,439 SqFt

10140 Ashley CIR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Sterling Property Group • Carrie Abernathy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13231 Westridge DR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$560,000

$555,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,340 SqFt

13231 Westridge DR NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Randy Taplin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7974 Emery BLVD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$635,000

$635,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,644 SqFt

7974 Emery BLVD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams Greater Pen. • Sharna McArdle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2030 NW Rustling Fir LN, Silverdale, WA 98383

$645,730

$619,950

4.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,006 SqFt

2030 NW Rustling Fir LN, Silverdale, WA 98383

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Steven Derrig

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4881 NW Bryce CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

$615,000

$599,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,404 SqFt

4881 NW Bryce CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Bill Bailey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11159 Ridgepark PL NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$404,000

$380,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

11159 Ridgepark PL NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Coldwell Banker Bain • Frank Baker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10733 Verissimo LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$649,900

$649,901

3 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

10733 Verissimo LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Karin Kay Properties • Karin Kay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6337 NW Concrete BLVD, Silverdale, WA 98383

$649,000

$649,000

5,850 Sqft Lot

6337 NW Concrete BLVD, Silverdale, WA 98383

Ison Realty • Shane Ison

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8205 Hide A Way LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,467 SqFt

8205 Hide A Way LN NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Keller Williams West Sound • Dana Post

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4943 NW Discovery Ridge CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

$387,500

$368,500

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,451 SqFt

4943 NW Discovery Ridge CT, Silverdale, WA 98383

Renaissance Real Estate LLC • Steve McNamer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8550 Sesame St NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,688 SqFt

8550 Sesame St NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

PRSI Kitsap/North Mason • Nicholas A. Earp

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3604 Dahl RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

$345,000

$337,777

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,660 SqFt

3604 Dahl RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Windermere R.E. Port Orchard • James Bergstrom

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • ...
  • 86

explore listings in 98383

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Untitled design (21)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Areas
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get a Cash Offer
      Neighborhoods
      1. Featured Neighborhoods
      2. Woodinville Overview
      3. Kenmore Overview
      4. Kirkland Overview
      5. Lynnwood Overview
      6. Everett Overview
      7. Brier Overview
      8. Duvall Overview
      9. Bellevue Overview
      10. Bothell Overview
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Wanis Nadir

Wanis Nadir License ID: 126751

+1(206) 804-2300 wanis@wanisnadir.com

1400 112th ave se, ste 100, Bellevue WA 98004

Design by Everett Marketing Agency

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.